English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Recognition of Special Services and Deeds Rendered to System
DEF: Guide de la direction.
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Reconnaissance de services spéciaux et d'actes signalés à la Compagnie
DEF