English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
deemed to be the decision of the Refugee Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
vaut décision de la Section du statut de réfugié [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.