English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Seclist Canadian NATO Delegation Nuclear Planning Group Representative Brussels [correct]; Seclist NATO Del Brussels [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement Délégation canadienne OTAN, Représentant du Groupe de planification nucléaire, Bruxelles [correct]; Dét OTAN Rep Bruxelles [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.