English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Delegation to Conference on Security and Cooperation in Europe Ottawa [correct]; Cdn Del CSCE Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Délégation canadienne - Conférence sur la sécurité et la coopération en Europe, Ottawa [correct]; Dél can CSCE Ottawa [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.