English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
artificial delay line [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
ligne de retard artificiel [correct, feminine noun]; ligne à retard artificiel [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
línea de retardo artificial [feminine noun]