English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
delay report; delay message [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
message de retard [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
mensaje de demora [correct, masculine noun]