English (Foreign Trade; Shipping and Delivery; Inventory and Material Management; Transportation Law)
delayed delivery arrangement
French (Commerce extérieur; Expédition et livraison; Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Droit des transports)
accord de livraison différée [masculine noun]