English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Anderson’s larkspur [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
pied-d'alouette d'Anderson [proposal, masculine noun]; pied d'alouette d'Anderson [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.