English (Mammals)
Heaviside’s dolphin [correct]; Haviside’s dolphin [correct]
OBS: A mammal of the family Delphinidae.
French (Mammifères)
dauphin de Heaviside [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mammifère marin de la famille des Delphinidae.