English (Papermaking Machines; Pulp Preparation (papermaking))
IMPCO digester [correct]; IMPCO continuous digester [correct]
DEF: [A] design of vertical downflow continuous digester, manufactured by IMPCO ....
French (Machines à papier; Préparation de la pâte à papier)
lessiveur IMPCO [correct, masculine noun]; lessiveur en continu IMPCO [correct, masculine noun]