English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
digestibility [correct]
DEF: A measure of the apparent extent that a feed or nutrient is digested, usually expressed as a percentage of the amount consumed.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
digestibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mesure, habituellement exprimée en pourcentage de la quantité consommée, de l'aptitude apparente d'un aliment ou d'un élément nutritif à être digéré.
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
digestibilidad [correct, feminine noun]