English (Animal Biology; Animal Feed (Agric.))
bag digestibility [correct]; in saco digestibility [correct]
French (Biologie animale; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
digestibilité in saco [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: in saco : expression latine qui veut dire, dans l'estomac (du ruminant).