English (Surgery)
digestive tract surgery
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Chirurgie)
chirurgie du système digestif [feminine noun]; chirurgie du système gastro-intestinal [feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.