English (Biochemistry; Biomass Energy; Organic Farming)
biogas digestor
French (Biochimie; Énergie de la biomasse; Agriculture biologique)
digesteur de biogaz [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Energía de la biomasa; Agricultura biológica)
digestor de biogás [masculine noun]