English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
reel lifter [trademark]; reel digger [trademark]
OBS: Equipment for harvesting potatoes.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
arracheuse à soleil
OBS: Matériel de récolte de pommes de terre.