English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
potato shaker-digger [correct]; potato digger with oscillating grids; potato shaker digger
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
arracheuse à grilles cribleuses [correct, feminine noun]; arracheuse à cribles [correct, feminine noun]; arracheuse à grilles oscillantes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
arrancadora de cribas oscilantes [correct, feminine noun]; arrancadora de parrilla oscilante [correct, feminine noun]