English (Civil Engineering)
shallow well digging
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Génie civil)
creusement de puits peu profonds [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ingeniería civil)
perforación de pozos poco profundos [feminine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.