English (Chemistry; Analytical Chemistry)
dihydrogen phosphate buffer
French (Chimie; Chimie analytique)
tampon de phosphate dihydrogène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Química analítica)
ión fosfato dihidrógeno [masculine noun]