English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1-hexadecanol dihydrogen phosphate compound with 2, 2’-iminobis[ ethanol] [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composé du dihydrogénophosphate de l'hexadécan-1-ol avec le 2,2'-iminodiéthanol [correct, masculine noun]