English (Military Organization; Production Management)
Directorate ‒ Supply Chain Operations [correct]; DSCO [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Gestion de la production)
Direction ‒ Opérations de la chaîne d’approvisionnement [correct, feminine noun]; DOCA [correct, feminine noun]