English (Practice and Procedural Law; Phraseology; Translation (General))
unless the Court otherwise directs [correct]; unless the Court orders otherwise [correct]; unless the Court otherwise orders [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Phraséologie; Traduction (Généralités))
sauf instructions contraires de la Cour [correct]; sauf ordre contraire de la Cour [correct]; à moins que la Cour n'en ordonne autrement [correct]; sauf ordonnance contraire de la Cour [correct]