English (Games and Competitions (Sports); Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
dirt course [correct]; dirt track [correct]
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
piste de terre battue [correct, feminine noun]; piste non gazonnée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes); Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
pista de tierra [correct, feminine noun]