English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Rolling Stock (Railroads); Braking Devices (Mechanical Components))
combined dirt collector and branch pipe cut-out cock
French (Robinetterie et accessoires; Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Freins (Composants mécaniques))
robinet d'isolement de conduite dérivée avec filtre centrifuge [masculine noun]