English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
dirty configuration [correct, officially approved]
OBS: dirty configuration: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
configuration «tout sorti» [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: configuration «tout sorti» : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
configuración no limpia [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: configuración no limpia : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).