English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
dirty fission weapon [correct]
OBS: Fission weapons are typically much more dirty presumably because fusion weapons more completely consume waste products in the reaction and explosion
French (Armes de haute technicité)
arme à effets «sales» [feminine noun]