English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Protective Clothing)
Single-use Rubber Examination Gloves-Specification(ISO/DIS 11193 : 2000, MOD) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB), 2003. Standard number, CAN/CGSB-20.35-2003 .
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Vêtements de protection)
Gants en caoutchouc pour examen, non réutilisables - Spécification (ISO/DIS 11193:2000, MOD) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC), 2004.