English (Taxation)
disability credit certificate [correct]
CONT: Thus, the maximum child care expense that may be claimed will be: $5,000 for each eligible child who ... has a severe and prolonged mental or physical impairment for which a Disability Credit Certificate has been submitted.
French (Fiscalité)
certificat relatif au crédit pour invalidité [correct, masculine noun]