English (Cost of Living; Sociology of persons with a disability)
disability-related costs [correct]; costs of disability [correct]; disability costs [correct]; costs associated with a disability [correct]; costs associated with disabilities [correct]
French (Coût de la vie; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
frais liés à une incapacité [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais à engager en raison d'une incapacité [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais liés aux incapacités [correct, masculine noun, plural]; coût lié aux incapacités [correct, masculine noun]; coût des incapacités [correct, masculine noun]