English (Sociology of persons with a disability; Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports)
disability group [correct]
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports)
catégorie de handicaps [correct, feminine noun]