English (Real Estate; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessible housing for persons with a disability [correct]; accessible housing for persons with disabilities [correct]; accessible housing for disabled persons [correct]
French (Immobilier; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
logements accessibles pour personnes handicapées [correct, masculine noun, plural]