English (Insurance; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Sociology of persons with a disability)
disability income plan [correct]
French (Assurances; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
régime de rente d'invalidité [correct, masculine noun]