English (Insurance; Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
disability insurance eligibility [correct]
French (Assurances; Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
admissibilité à l'assurance-invalidité [correct, feminine noun]