English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
partial disability weekly payment [correct]
OBS: automobile insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
indemnité hebdomadaire en cas d'incapacité partielle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: assurance automobile