English (Pensions and Annuities; Employment Benefits)
disabled contributor's child's benefit [correct]
CONT: ... a disabled contributor's child's benefit shall be paid to each child of a disabled contributor who has made contributions for no less than the minimum qualifying period.
French (Pensions et rentes; Avantages sociaux)
prestation d'enfant de cotisant invalide [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] une prestation d'enfant de cotisant invalide doit être payée à chaque enfant d'un cotisant invalide qui a versé des cotisations pendant au moins la période minimum d'admissibilité.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Beneficios sociales)
prestación de hijo de cotizante inválido [correct, feminine noun, Uruguay]; pensión para hijo de asegurado incapacitado [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]