English (Pensions and Annuities; Employment Benefits)
disabled contributor benefit [correct]
CONT: The principal measures of efficiency are the number of the following types of benefit applications processed per man-year: ... disabled contributor benefits ...
French (Pensions et rentes; Avantages sociaux)
prestation de cotisant invalide [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les principales mesures d'efficience sont le nombre de demandes de prestation des types suivants traitées par année-homme: [...] prestations de cotisant invalide [...]
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Beneficios sociales)
prestación de cotizante inválido [correct, feminine noun, Uruguay]; pensión para asegurado incapacitado [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]