English (Honorary Distinctions)
Disabled Athlete of the Year Award [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Ministry of Tourism and Recreation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix de l'Athlète handicapé(e) de l'année [correct, Ontario]
OBS: ministère du Tourisme et des Loisirs.