English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
disabled passenger [correct, officially approved]
OBS: disabled passenger: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
passager handicapé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: passager handicapé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo); Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
pasajero físicamente incapacitado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: pasajero físicamente incapacitado : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).