English (Labour Law)
disablement [correct]
OBS: caused by an industrial accident ...
French (Droit du travail)
incapacité [correct, feminine noun]; invalidité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: causée par un accident de travail [...]
Spanish (Derecho laboral)
invalidez [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Situación en la cual el trabajador está imposibilitado, físicamente, para realizar su trabajo a consecuencia de enfermedad o accidente.