English (Foreign Trade)
comparative disadvantage [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
désavantage comparatif [correct, masculine noun]; désavantage comparé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
desventaja comparativa [correct, feminine noun]