English (Corporate Management (General); Trade; Social Problems)
disadvantaged entrepreneur
CONT: Promote improved market access for disadvantaged entrepreneurs, particularly women, youth, persons with disabilities, indigenous and rural populations, by developing programs that generate local employment and provide training ...
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Commerce; Problèmes sociaux)
entrepreneur désavantagé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de la empresa (Generalidades); Comercio; Problemas sociales)
empresario desfavorecido [masculine noun]