English (Phraseology; Labour and Employment)
severely employment disadvantaged [correct]; SED [correct]; severely employment-disadvantaged person [correct]
French (Phraséologie; Travail et emploi)
personne fortement défavorisée sur le plan de l'emploi [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Planification de l'emploi.