English (Environmental Studies and Analyses)
disaggregated activity data [correct, plural, standardized]
OBS: disaggregated activity data: term standardized by Environment Canada and the Translation Bureau for use in the Black Carbon Inventory.
French (Études et analyses environnementales)
données d'activité ventilées [correct, feminine noun, plural, standardized]
OBS: données d'activité ventilées : terme normalisé par Environnement Canada et le Bureau de la traduction dans le cadre de l'inventaire de carbone noir.
Spanish (Estudios y análisis del medio ambiente)
datos de actividades desagregados [correct, masculine noun, plural]