English (Statistics)
higher level of disaggregation
OBS: higher level of disaggregation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
niveau de désagrégation plus fin [masculine noun]
OBS: niveau de désagrégation plus fin : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.