English (Computer Graphics; Mathematics)
disaggregation model [correct]
CONT: The data obtained for the dielectric breakdown model (n=2) and the disaggregation model (BJ) will be discussed.
French (Infographie; Mathématiques)
modèle de désagrégation [proposal, masculine noun]