English (Soccer (Europe: Football); Water Polo)
disallow a goal [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football); Water-polo)
refuser un but [correct]; annuler un but [correct]
Spanish (Fútbol; Polo acuático)
invalidar un gol [correct]