English (Taxation Law; Transportation Law; Law on Use of Air Space)
disallowance [correct]
OBS: of a tariff or toll
French (Droit fiscal; Droit des transports; Droit aérien)
annulation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'un tarif ou d'une taxe