English (Radio Waves; Telecommunications Transmission)
dynamic arming/disarming
French (Ondes radioélectriques; Transmission (Télécommunications))
activation/désactivation dynamique [feminine noun]
OBS: Réseaux intelligents.
OBS: Source : UIT-T [Union internationale des communications] (Q.1290).