English (Protection of Life; Clinical Psychology; Social Problems)
exposure to disaster, war and other hostilities [correct]
OBS: Z65.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Psychologie clinique; Problèmes sociaux)
exposition à une catastrophe, une guerre et autres hostilités [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Z65.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.