English (Investment)
disaster fund [correct]
CONT: Gulf Oil Pollution Disaster Fund.
French (Investissements et placements)
fonds de secours [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fonds de secours contre la pollution du Golfe par les hydrocarbures.