English (Finance)
disaster management fund
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Finances)
fonds pour la gestion des catastrophes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
fondo de gestión de desastres [masculine noun]