English (Environmental Economics; Emergency Management)
disaster mitigation center [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion des urgences)
centre pour l'atténuation des catastrophes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión de emergencias)
centro para la mitigación de los efectos de desastres [masculine noun]