English (Public Sector Budgeting; Foreign Trade)
disaster payment [correct]
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Commerce extérieur)
paiement en cas de catastrophe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público; Comercio exterior)
pago en caso de desastre [correct, masculine noun]