English (Finance; Federal Administration)
AIDA payment
OBS: AIDA = Agricultural Income Disaster Assistance.
French (Finances; Administration fédérale)
indemnités ACRA [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Manuel du programme ACRA [Aide en cas de catastrophe liée au revenu agricole].