English (Diving)
voluntary dive without limits [correct]; optional dive [correct]
French (Plongeon)
plongeon au choix sans limite de coefficient [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto opcional sin limites [correct, masculine noun]