English (Diving)
optionals [correct]; optional dives [correct]; voluntary dives [correct]
French (Plongeon)
libres
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
libres [correct, masculine noun]; saltos opcionales [correct, masculine noun]; saltos voluntarios [correct, masculine noun]