English (Diving)
list of dives [correct]; diving list [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Plongeon)
liste des plongeons choisis [feminine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
lista de saltos escogidos [correct, feminine noun]