English (Diving)
voluntary dive within limits [correct]; volontary dive [correct]
French (Plongeon)
plongeon au choix avec limite de coefficient [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
salto opcional con limites [correct, masculine noun]