English (Swimming; Diving)
group of dives; diving group [correct]
OBS: Diving group was found in plural.
French (Natation; Plongeon)
groupe des plongeons [masculine noun]
Spanish (Natación; Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
grupo de clavados [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: El término se encuentra en plural en la fuente.