English (Underwater Diving (Sports))
deep diving tender
CONT: ... the provision of an engineering consultant to prepare a basic performance specification related to the deck compression complex to be installed in the deep diving tender.
French (Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
navire annexe de plongée en eau profonde [masculine noun]