English (Diving)
diving tower [correct]
OBS: The tower is the platform's entire structure.
French (Plongeon)
tour au plongeon [feminine noun]
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
torre de saltos [correct, feminine noun]; torre de clavados [correct, feminine noun]