English (Educational Institutions; School and School-Related Administration)
theological school [correct]; divinity school [correct]; theological seminary [correct]; theological college [correct]; divinity college
DEF: a professional institution of higher learning, most often established for the training of the clergy and specializing in religious and moral fields of knowledge.
French (Établissements d'enseignement; Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
école de théologie [correct, feminine noun]; séminaire [masculine noun]