English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Bachelor of Theology [correct]; B.Th. [correct]; bachelor of theology [correct]; BTh [correct]; BTh; Bachelor of Divinity [correct]; BD [correct]; BD; bachelor of divinity [correct]; BD [correct]; BD
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat en théologie [correct, masculine noun]; B.Th. [correct]; BTh [correct]