English (Pensions and Annuities; Special-Language Phraseology)
division of pension benefits [correct]; pension benefits division [correct]; division benefits [correct]
CONT: ... division of pension benefits on marriage breakdown ...
French (Pensions et rentes; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
partage des prestations de retraite [correct, masculine noun]; répartition des prestations [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] partage des prestations de retraite à la suite d'une rupture de mariage [...]