English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
management information systems division [correct]
OBS: Division of the Informatics Department in ESRIN (European Space Research Institute).
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
division des systèmes d'information de gestion [feminine noun]
OBS: Division du département informatique de l'ESRIN [Institut européen de recherches spatiales].