English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
operations & ground segment division [correct]
OBS: A component of ESA (European Space Agency).
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
division exploitation et secteur sol [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Composante de l'ASE [Agence spatiale européenne].