English (Business and Administrative Documents; Rail Transport Operations)
division superintendent bulletin [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Exploitation (Transport par rail))
bulletin du surintendant divisionnaire [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-exploitation).